Neobux.Com - Info

neobux receives about 448,277 unique visitors and 39,627,653 (88.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,586.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,928,033.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 637 in the world and 0.0974% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 167.114.191.215.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,928,033.14
Daily Revenue:
$3,586.21
Monthly Revenue:
$107,586.30
Yearly Revenue:
$1,308,966.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
448,277
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,448,310
Daily Pageviews:
39,627,653 (88.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
637 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0974% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
16,392
Average Load Time:
(1255 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.6%10.6%454
Russia 8.7%8.3%339
Brazil 8.0%10.6%263
Venezuela 5.4%5.7%61
Spain 4.4%5.4%316
Mexico 3.4%3.8%356
Pakistan 3.2%3.4%179
Ukraine 2.9%3.7%165
Bangladesh 2.6%1.9%138
Portugal 2.6%3.3%105
Indonesia 2.5%2.7%396
United States 2.2%1.0%7010
China 1.8%0.4%5095
Egypt 1.6%1.4%442
Chile 1.5%1.5%177
Saudi Arabia 1.4%1.6%493
Philippines 1.4%1.7%231
Kazakhstan 1.2%1.2%216
Colombia 1.2%1.6%265
Netherlands 1.1%0.9%699
Argentina 1.1%1.6%541
Peru 1.1%1.2%204
Canada 1.0%1.1%1333
Iran 1.0%0.7%1301
Denmark 1.0%0.8%218
Australia 1.0%0.5%1077
Germany 1.0%0.9%2762
Poland 1.0%0.8%1124
Bulgaria 0.9%0.4%182
Italy 0.9%0.8%1721
Thailand 0.9%1.0%739
United Kingdom 0.9%0.3%2840
Turkey 0.9%1.2%1282
Romania 0.9%0.8%422
Morocco 0.8%0.9%269
Malaysia 0.8%1.3%518
Greece 0.8%0.9%716
Algeria 0.7%0.7%444
France 0.7%0.5%3123
Sweden 0.6%0.3%951
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%212
Vietnam 0.6%0.5%886
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%404
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.6%187
South Africa 0.5%0.8%972
Croatia 0.5%0.5%184

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
99.97%100.00%92.8
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
236,000
Google Indexed Pages:
150,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
214,409
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
139,425
Bing Backlinks:
235,754
Bing Indexed Pages:
157,754

Domain Overview

SEMrush neobux.com
Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  76248
Organic Keywords:
  183
Organic Traffic:
  10,730
Organic Cost:
  $248.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  57,705
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
167.114.191.215
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 167.114.191.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 17:34:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dde9e6e5c4d7c51ce65205aa46ac98bf51434389674; expires=Tue, 14-Jun-16 17:34:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.neobux.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Wed, 15 Jun 2005 17:34:34 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=58459007; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Wed, 07-Jun-2045 17:34:34 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=24682416; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Wed, 07-Jun-2045 17:34:34 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f7006cb555f09b2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.neobux.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 167.114.191.215 60
SOA 3600
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2015052301
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS a1.uberns.com 3600
NS b1.uberns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 17:34:21 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.