Neobux.Com - Info

neobux receives about 539,865 unique visitors and 52,420,888 (97.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,318.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,106,490.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 495 in the world and 0.1173% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 167.114.191.215.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$12,106,490.34
Daily Revenue:
$4,318.92
Monthly Revenue:
$129,567.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,576,405.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
539,865
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,195,950
Daily Pageviews:
52,420,888 (97.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
495 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1173% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
16,042
Average Load Time:
(1299 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 9.3%9.5%464
Russia 8.3%7.0%272
Brazil 7.2%10.8%238
Venezuela 7.0%6.2%40
Spain 5.4%6.7%196
Mexico 4.2%5.8%207
Pakistan 3.2%3.2%169
Portugal 3.1%3.1%69
Ukraine 2.7%3.3%129
Bangladesh 2.5%2.0%107
Indonesia 2.0%1.9%410
United States 1.8%0.8%6507
Egypt 1.7%1.6%354
Argentina 1.7%1.8%273
Thailand 1.6%1.4%327
Chile 1.6%2.2%115
Peru 1.5%1.9%112
Colombia 1.5%1.4%183
Philippines 1.5%1.5%186
Poland 1.2%1.0%730
Romania 1.1%1.1%284
Germany 1.1%0.8%2023
Denmark 1.1%1.2%136
Italy 1.1%1.1%1102
France 1.0%0.8%1663
Kazakhstan 1.0%0.9%202
Iran 1.0%0.7%1034
Greece 0.9%0.9%471
Canada 0.9%0.7%1211
Malaysia 0.9%1.9%344
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%805
Australia 0.8%0.4%976
Algeria 0.8%0.6%341
China 0.8%0.0%13795
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.8%805
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%146
United Kingdom 0.7%0.2%2969
Sweden 0.7%0.1%863
South Africa 0.6%0.1%924
Vietnam 0.6%0.4%923
Lithuania 0.6%0.8%113
Hungary 0.6%0.4%385
Other 0.5%0.7%173
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%475
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.4%150
Slovakia 0.5%0.3%262

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
99.99%100.00%97.7
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
221,000
Google Indexed Pages:
147,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
242,178
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
152,175
Bing Backlinks:
232,707
Bing Indexed Pages:
152,619

Domain Overview

SEMrush neobux.com
Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  75377
Organic Keywords:
  243
Organic Traffic:
  11,081
Organic Cost:
  $577.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  61,529
Linkedin:
  102
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
167.114.191.215
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 167.114.191.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 28 Aug 2015 07:56:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d95ee882a9c448dbbaa209bec4d039aa01440748562; expires=Sat, 27-Aug-16 07:56:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.neobux.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Sun, 28 Aug 2005 07:56:02 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=62250103; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Sun, 20-Aug-2045 07:56:02 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=92177075; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Sun, 20-Aug-2045 07:56:02 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21ce75128c790166-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.neobux.com 294
TXT 294
TXT 294
A 167.114.191.215 54
SOA 3594
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2015070502
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS b1.uberns.com 1384
NS a1.uberns.com 1384

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 28 Aug 2015 07:55:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.