loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Neobux.Com - Website Report

neobux receives about 490,619 unique visitors and 50,092,197 (99.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,924.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,042,257.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 603 in the world and 0.1066% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Dover, DE, 19901, United States and links to network IP address 192.230.66.91.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,042,257.14
Daily Revenue:
$3,924.95
Monthly Revenue:
$117,748.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,432,606.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
490,619
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,718,570
Daily Pageviews:
50,092,197 (99.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
603 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1066% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
17,777
Average Load Time:
(1259 ms) 55 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.1%17.7%371
Brazil 10.6%18.7%204
Pakistan 5.8%6.9%121
Indonesia 4.1%3.5%270
Spain 4.0%4.5%374
United States 3.7%1.5%4641
Portugal 3.1%4.8%82
China 3.1%0.7%2474
Bangladesh 2.8%2.1%132
Ukraine 2.7%2.5%217
Egypt 2.7%1.4%292
Russia 2.7%2.8%761
Netherlands 2.1%0.4%488
Iran 1.8%1.2%809
Canada 1.6%1.9%843
Sweden 1.6%0.5%285
Turkey 1.6%2.1%777
Australia 1.5%0.6%715
Saudi Arabia 1.5%1.2%201
Philippines 1.5%1.3%126
Germany 1.5%1.0%1817
Venezuela 1.4%1.5%74
United Kingdom 1.4%0.7%1651
Morocco 1.3%1.4%83
Romania 1.3%0.7%340
Mexico 1.2%1.1%586
Greece 1.2%1.8%475
Italy 1.2%0.9%1274
South Africa 1.1%1.3%424
Denmark 1.1%0.1%292
Dominican Republic 0.8%1.2%128
Finland 0.7%0.0%782
Bulgaria 0.7%0.3%187
Peru 0.6%0.4%324
Algeria 0.6%0.9%218
Ecuador 0.6%0.4%161
Colombia 0.5%1.3%611
Costa Rica 0.5%0.1%153
Vietnam 0.5%0.5%901
Poland 0.5%0.6%1981
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.5%124

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
100.00%100.00%93
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
211,000
Google Indexed Pages:
167,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
198,246
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
183,421
Bing Backlinks:
209,815
Bing Indexed Pages:
180,136

Domain Overview

SEMrush neobux.com
Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  110051
Organic Keywords:
  192
Organic Traffic:
  10,762
Organic Cost:
  $449.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  330
Facebook shares:
  633
Facebook comments:
  58
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,021
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  51,419
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
192.230.66.91
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Dover
DE
19901
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.230.66.91

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 11:34:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Sat, 02 Apr 2005 12:34:32 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=52848264; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Sat, 25-Mar-2045 11:34:32 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=79417658; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Sat, 25-Mar-2045 11:34:32 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_144998=IslV/Q4ST1a7Ey1qWAfluUgpHVUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABDeTg/PTmaOwNajBRUgVQl; expires=Fri, 31 Mar 2017 11:42:26 GMT; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_144998=G9qpBfm87EH5pF+FaEKfA0gpHVUAAAAApBKo6qO21FEI3d6XC21KaA==; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
X-Iinfo: 10-61798255-61798256 NNNY CT(33 -1 0) RT(1427974471942 0) q(0 0 0 -1) r(1 1) U1
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail.neobux.com 300
A 199.83.134.91 60
A 192.230.66.91 60
SOA 3600
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2014101805
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS b1.uberns.com 3598
NS a1.uberns.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
7 years 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 11:34:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.