Neobux.Com - Info

neobux receives about 489,698 unique visitors and 45,590,929 (93.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,917.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,917,154.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 548 in the world and 0.1064% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 167.114.191.215.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$10,917,154.08
Daily Revenue:
$3,917.59
Monthly Revenue:
$117,527.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,429,920.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
489,698
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,690,940
Daily Pageviews:
45,590,929 (93.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
548 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1064% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
15,864
Average Load Time:
(1314 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.1%9.8%439
Brazil 8.0%11.2%201
Russia 7.7%7.9%283
Venezuela 6.8%6.2%39
Spain 4.7%5.9%228
Mexico 4.6%5.8%185
Pakistan 2.9%2.9%162
Ukraine 2.9%3.0%126
Indonesia 2.5%2.5%320
Bangladesh 2.5%1.9%113
Portugal 2.3%2.3%97
Egypt 2.1%2.3%286
United States 2.0%0.8%6035
Thailand 1.7%1.4%296
Argentina 1.6%2.3%276
Chile 1.5%1.8%126
Peru 1.5%1.5%126
Philippines 1.5%1.7%173
Colombia 1.3%1.3%198
Poland 1.2%1.3%712
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.2%493
China 1.2%0.1%11284
Iran 1.2%0.7%916
Romania 1.0%0.9%299
Italy 1.0%0.9%1237
Denmark 1.0%0.9%142
Germany 0.8%0.5%2675
Greece 0.8%0.7%589
Canada 0.8%0.7%1349
Sweden 0.8%0.1%748
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%804
Australia 0.7%0.3%1316
Malaysia 0.7%1.4%468
Kazakhstan 0.7%0.7%304
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%196
France 0.6%0.3%2757
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.5%132
United Kingdom 0.6%0.1%3453
El Salvador 0.5%0.7%51
Bulgaria 0.5%0.4%247
Brunei 0.5%1.0%15
South Africa 0.5%0.4%859
Belarus 0.5%0.6%220
Vietnam 0.5%0.4%804

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
99.99%100.00%96.8
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
221,000
Google Indexed Pages:
147,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
202,935
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
141,806
Bing Backlinks:
211,799
Bing Indexed Pages:
132,310

Domain Overview

SEMrush neobux.com
Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  74699
Organic Keywords:
  210
Organic Traffic:
  11,063
Organic Cost:
  $308.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  59,769
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
167.114.191.215
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 167.114.191.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 09:30:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4704261c282dbcc9f79f6fd4d3e2dfd11438162227; expires=Thu, 28-Jul-16 09:30:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.neobux.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Fri, 29 Jul 2005 09:30:27 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=60998345; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Fri, 21-Jul-2045 09:30:27 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=57774540; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Fri, 21-Jul-2045 09:30:27 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d7ce236b9009ca-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.neobux.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 167.114.191.215 60
SOA 3600
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2015070502
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS a1.uberns.com 3600
NS b1.uberns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 09:30:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.