loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Neobux.Com - Website Report

neobux.com receives about 488,318 unique visitors and 50,687,383 (99.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,906.54/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,014,741.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 592 in the world and 0.1061% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Dover, DE, 19901, United States and links to network IP address 192.230.66.91.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,014,741.88
Daily Revenue:
$3,906.54
Monthly Revenue:
$117,196.20
Yearly Revenue:
$1,425,887.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
488,318
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,649,540
Daily Pageviews:
50,687,383 (99.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
592 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1061% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
17,777
Average Load Time:
(1259 ms) 55 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 14.3%16.6%429
Brazil 10.3%18.1%224
Pakistan 5.8%7.1%125
Indonesia 4.5%3.7%264
Spain 4.3%5.0%356
United States 4.2%1.6%4394
China 3.9%1.2%1974
Portugal 3.4%6.0%82
Bangladesh 3.3%2.6%118
Egypt 3.0%1.5%272
Ukraine 2.8%2.1%246
Netherlands 2.7%0.6%352
Russia 2.2%3.0%685
Iran 1.8%1.2%840
Philippines 1.8%1.5%60
Turkey 1.8%2.3%716
Australia 1.7%0.7%650
Germany 1.6%1.2%1785
Canada 1.6%2.0%829
Romania 1.5%0.8%319
United Kingdom 1.4%0.7%1624
Sweden 1.4%0.2%447
Greece 1.2%1.7%483
Italy 1.1%1.1%1435
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.0%201
Bulgaria 1.1%0.2%147
South Africa 1.1%1.1%464
Dominican Republic 1.0%1.7%92
Denmark 0.9%0.1%484
Peru 0.8%0.5%242
Finland 0.8%0.0%753
Mexico 0.7%0.9%684
Ecuador 0.7%0.4%149
Poland 0.7%1.0%1546
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%749
Vietnam 0.6%0.6%716
Morocco 0.5%0.5%94
France 0.5%0.2%4666

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
100.00%100.00%96
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
217,000
Google Indexed Pages:
168,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
210,482
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
177,949
Bing Backlinks:
234,851
Bing Indexed Pages:
172,371

Domain Overview

SEMrush neobux.com
Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  112441
Organic Keywords:
  186
Organic Traffic:
  10,715
Organic Cost:
  $396.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  317
Facebook shares:
  603
Facebook comments:
  33
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  953
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  49,078
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
192.230.66.91
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Dover
DE
19901
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.230.66.91

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 06:09:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Sun, 20 Mar 2005 07:09:14 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=49959***0; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Sun, 12-Mar-2045 06:09:14 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=94411372; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Sun, 12-Mar-2045 06:09:14 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_144998=hmLea+a2SKeaJEDwbDBK04q5C1UAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAATE8wppCPY+5o1S4kf+YH8; expires=Sat, 18 Mar 2017 20:29:41 GMT; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_144998=tXzMSpnmoCj0U7UwZkKfA4q5C1UAAAAAqjT8wjY+b3DTLKUPHxTWkQ==; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
X-Iinfo: 0-20000505-20000506 NNNY CT(27 -1 0) RT(1426831754503 0) q(0 0 0 -1) r(0 0) U1
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.neobux.com 300
TXT 300
SOA 3600
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2014101805
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.83.134.91 59
A 192.230.66.91 59
NS a1.uberns.com 3598
NS b1.uberns.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
7 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 06:09:01 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.