Neobux.Com - Info

neobux receives about 592,333 unique visitors and 59,588,666 (99.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,738.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,598,469.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 452 in the world and 0.1287% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montral, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
59,588,666 (99.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
452 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1287% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(1289 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by Country

Brazil 9.1%14.1%164
India 8.8%8.2%451
Russia 8.2%6.3%245
Venezuela 6.8%8.8%34
Spain 5.1%6.3%188
Mexico 3.9%4.1%204
Pakistan 3.5%3.9%136
Ukraine 2.6%2.6%120
Bangladesh 2.4%1.8%90
Portugal 2.3%2.5%87
Egypt 2.3%2.3%262
United States 1.8%0.5%6349
Kazakhstan 1.6%1.4%119
Argentina 1.6%1.5%263
Chile 1.6%1.9%112
Indonesia 1.6%1.6%462
Peru 1.5%1.6%105
Thailand 1.5%1.7%297
Philippines 1.4%1.0%197
Colombia 1.4%1.4%169
Poland 1.3%1.2%575
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.5%448
China 1.2%0.1%10864
Denmark 1.2%0.7%118
Romania 1.1%1.4%221
Iran 1.0%0.7%1021
Germany 1.0%0.7%1930
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.9%102
United Kingdom 0.9%0.4%1787
Greece 0.9%0.9%454
Italy 0.8%0.8%1350
Algeria 0.8%0.6%290
Turkey 0.8%0.8%1046
France 0.7%0.7%2076
Hungary 0.7%0.4%295
Canada 0.7%0.7%1360
Other 0.7%0.8%121
Malaysia 0.7%1.0%469
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%1085
Lithuania 0.6%0.8%121
Australia 0.6%0.3%1212
Bolivia 0.6%0.7%43
Vietnam 0.5%0.3%820
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%445

Contributing Subdomains


Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

Social Report

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:***l28.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:***l_118.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

View Adverti***ts and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
viewing adverti***ts. and 3 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
browsing our a…ers' websites. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Main benefits and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Member renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
As a member yo…ts we display. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Advertiser renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
About us renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
- Millions of…ential clients and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Adverti***t visualizations and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
© 2008-2015 Ne…ghts reserved. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Terms of Service and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.neo…0350585DCCD6CF" class="button green">Forum</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="…E04561399A4334" class="button blue">Login</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="##" class="button small green"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="lgdiv"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/m/a/?vl=3FBA5…A799F52730D19E" class="button small gray2">Help</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:*** (30.8 minutes)***l_118.css (5 days) (5 days) (5 days) (5 days) (5 days)***l28.js (5 days)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 29 Sep 2015 23:00:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df1563ee6b722d040e93549885759f7811443567601; expires=Wed, 28-Sep-16 23:00:01 GMT; path=/;; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Thu, 29 Sep 2005 23:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=2667841; HttpOnly;;expires=Thu, 21-Sep-2045 23:00:01 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=94653140; HttpOnly;;expires=Thu, 21-Sep-2045 23:00:01 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 22db4d47b11f2573-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
SOA 3600
Serial Number 2015070502
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 56
NS 3596
NS 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 19 days  

whois lookup at
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 29 Sep 2015 22:59:52 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget
Last update was 4 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.