loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Neobux.Com - Website Report

neobux.com receives about 457,021 unique visitors and 48,444,251 (99.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,656.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,334,651.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 616 in the world and 0.0993% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60601, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.134.91.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$10,334,651.79
Daily Revenue:
$3,656.17
Monthly Revenue:
$109,685.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,334,502.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
457,021
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,710,630
Daily Pageviews:
48,444,251 (99.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
616 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0993% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
19,412
Average Load Time:
(1313 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.5%12.8%360
Brazil 8.6%16.5%250
Russia 6.7%6.4%422
Pakistan 5.0%4.5%129
United States 3.8%1.2%4712
Spain 3.6%4.1%403
Portugal 3.5%5.8%77
China 3.2%1.0%2276
Indonesia 2.9%2.1%375
Egypt 2.9%2.6%270
Bangladesh 2.4%2.1%135
Ukraine 2.3%2.9%273
Mexico 2.0%3.0%390
Philippines 2.0%1.4%155
Netherlands 1.6%0.6%530
Saudi Arabia 1.6%2.8%194
Morocco 1.5%1.2%104
South Korea 1.5%3.8%792
Turkey 1.5%1.9%833
Bulgaria 1.4%0.5%97
Germany 1.4%1.1%1925
Australia 1.3%0.6%815
Algeria 1.3%1.6%214
Greece 1.3%1.8%426
Italy 1.2%1.2%1265
Canada 1.1%0.9%1291
Dominican Republic 1.0%1.6%82
United Kingdom 1.0%0.4%2185
Iran 1.0%0.7%1333
Romania 0.8%0.6%554
France 0.8%0.1%3416
Colombia 0.7%1.0%487
Venezuela 0.7%0.4%101
South Africa 0.7%0.3%879
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.5%165
Peru 0.6%0.5%352
Argentina 0.6%0.4%984
Vietnam 0.6%0.5%796
Sweden 0.5%0.0%1809
Denmark 0.5%0.1%711

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
99.95%100.00%111
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
230,000
Google Indexed Pages:
172,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
210,363
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
164,030
Bing Backlinks:
236,879
Bing Indexed Pages:
182,099

Domain Overview

Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  108509
Organic Keywords:
  177
Organic Traffic:
  6,757
Organic Cost:
  $352.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  200
Facebook shares:
  484
Facebook comments:
  27
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  711
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  47,016
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.134.91
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60601
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.134.91

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 13:51:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Fri, 18 Feb 2005 13:51:53 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=48429746; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Fri, 10-Feb-2045 13:51:53 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=91003025; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Fri, 10-Feb-2045 13:51:53 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_144998=ARQn6XQgR8KdJoMfZAy6vvmY5FQAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADgbTt+4vYMCGbFBuukzqCN; expires=Fri, 17 Feb 2017 10:10:23 GMT; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_144998=Mwyudl0vTmEQY5PfXEKfA/mY5FQAAAAAzCqC7ISdN3wH8TnxRtJJEg==; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
X-Iinfo: 10-52986378-52986380 NNNY CT(30 -1 0) RT(1424267513108 0) q(0 0 0 -1) r(1 1)
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail.neobux.com 300
A 199.83.134.91 60
A 192.230.66.91 60
SOA 3600
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2014101805
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS a1.uberns.com 2595
NS b1.uberns.com 2595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
6 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2014
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 13:51:44 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.