Neobux.Com - Info

neobux receives about 470,368 unique visitors and 43,320,919 (92.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,762.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,457,872.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neobux.com is ranked number 628 in the world and 0.1022% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60601, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.134.91.

About - Neobux.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$10,457,872.70
Daily Revenue:
$3,762.95
Monthly Revenue:
$112,888.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,373,476.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
470,368
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,111,040
Daily Pageviews:
43,320,919 (92.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
628 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1022% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
17,777
Average Load Time:
(1261 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.8%13.2%446
Russia 8.7%9.8%370
Brazil 7.6%10.2%314
Venezuela 4.2%6.1%97
United States 4.2%1.8%4237
Pakistan 3.4%3.7%193
Spain 3.3%3.3%479
Ukraine 2.9%4.0%176
Indonesia 2.7%3.0%423
China 2.2%0.3%4692
Bangladesh 2.2%1.9%176
Portugal 2.1%2.8%132
Sweden 2.0%1.0%239
Saudi Arabia 1.9%2.2%401
Egypt 1.9%1.8%411
Philippines 1.8%2.3%210
Canada 1.6%2.0%892
Mexico 1.5%1.6%900
Australia 1.5%0.7%796
Thailand 1.4%1.0%550
United Kingdom 1.4%1.3%1623
Netherlands 1.3%0.4%775
Germany 1.3%1.1%2313
Denmark 1.1%0.2%281
Kazakhstan 1.0%0.9%299
Algeria 1.0%1.1%375
Turkey 1.0%1.3%1252
Greece 0.9%1.4%647
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.2%152
Italy 0.9%0.8%1870
Iran 0.9%0.7%1519
Malaysia 0.9%0.7%541
Romania 0.9%0.7%467
Chile 0.8%1.2%352
Morocco 0.7%0.8%337
Colombia 0.7%1.0%500
Peru 0.7%0.6%398
Qatar 0.6%0.9%233
Finland 0.6%0.0%1331
Bahrain 0.6%0.5%59
Bulgaria 0.6%0.5%255
Yemen 0.6%0.4%130
Argentina 0.6%0.9%1049
France 0.6%0.3%4198
Vietnam 0.6%0.8%833
Poland 0.5%0.3%2297

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neobux.com
99.99%99.99%83.5
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
215,000
Google Indexed Pages:
152,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
194,520
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
151,588
Bing Backlinks:
232,722
Bing Indexed Pages:
164,814

Domain Overview

SEMrush neobux.com
Domain:
  neobux.com
Rank:
  112959
Organic Keywords:
  199
Organic Traffic:
  10,742
Organic Cost:
  $1,565.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  55,139
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.134.91
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60601
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.134.91

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 16:15:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en-US,en-US
Expires: Tue, 10 May 2005 16:15:31 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: CFID=53377604; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Tue, 02-May-2045 16:15:31 GMT;path=/
Set-Cookie: CFTOKEN=93734890; HttpOnly;domain=.neobux.com;expires=Tue, 02-May-2045 16:15:31 GMT;path=/
P3P: CP="No P3P policy because it has been deprecated"
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server:
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_144998=8lbuyahkQ3acqfN6GLyCTSKET1UAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABIi9KbgA529cDi92Q4XzV3; expires=Tue, 09 May 2017 08:06:25 GMT; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_32_144998=06TeQhZQHSaFml2W4q9xACKET1UAAAAAsBGRdFjTiW3HIjHjHG8lew==; path=/; Domain=.neobux.com
X-Iinfo: 9-37177992-37178011 NNNY CT(*** -1 0) RT(1431274530738 0) q(1 1 1 -1) r(2 2) U1
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.230.66.91 60
A 199.83.134.91 60
MX mail.neobux.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
SOA 3600
Mname a1.uberns.com
Rname support.server4sale.com
Serial Number 2015050813
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS a1.uberns.com 3594
NS b1.uberns.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEOBUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1.UBERNS.COM
Name Server: B1.UBERNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 10-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 10 May 2015 16:15:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neobux.com widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

cyberlearning.web.id
0 secs
geschenke-berlin.eu
0 secs
contral.fi
0 secs
***cx.com
0 secs
putlocker.bz
0 secs
3gpknig.com
0 secs
***romeo.at
0 secs
indiapalacenh.com
0 secs
fredonzipit.com
0 secs
amt.nl
0 secs
***.com
0 secs
chexweb.com
0 secs
ets.org
0 secs
rginjurylaw.com
1 secs
agbcode.nl
1 secs
minimax.cz
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.